Tom Odell

Tom Odell

Real Name:
Tom Peter Odell
Profile:
British singer-songwriter, born 24 November 1990 in Chichester, West Sussex, England, UK.
Sites:
Variations:
[a3034712]

Artist

Tom Odell Discography

Albums

Tom Odell Long Way Down (Album) Columbia, Sony Music Europe 2013 Sell This Version
Tom Odell Wrong Crowd (Album) RCA, Sony Music UK 2016 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Tom Odell Hold Me (Single) Sony Music UK 2013 Sell This Version
Tom Odell I Know (Single) Columbia, Sony Music Europe 2013 Sell This Version
Tom Odell Another Love (Single, EP) Columbia, ITNO Records UK 2012 Sell This Version
88843-01226-1 Tom Odell Live On Morning Becomes Eclectic At KCRW(10") Sony Music Entertainment UK Limited 88843-01226-1 US 2013 Sell This Version
8883726051 Tom Odell The Daytrotter Recordings(12") Columbia 8883726051 UK 2013 Sell This Version
G010002933239A Tom Odell Grow Old With Me(CDr, Single, Promo) Sony Music G010002933239A Netherlands 2013 Sell This Version
none Tom Odell Live(4xFile, AAC, EP, 256 + 4xFile, MPEG-4 Video) Sony Music none 2013
Tom Odell Real Love (Single) Columbia, Sony Music UK 2014 Sell This Version

Videos (2) Edit