Luis Stazo

Luis Stazo

Real Name:
Luis Antonio Stazo
Profile:
Argentinian bandoneonist, composer, arranger and orchestra director
(born in Buenos Aires, 21 Jun 1930 - )
In Groups:
Variations:

Luis Stazo Discography

Albums

SD 15010 Los 7 Del Tango, Luis Stazo, Orlando Trípodi Los 7 Del Tango, Luis Stazo, Orlando Trípodi - L. Stazo y O. Tripodi Presentan A: Los & Del Tango(LP) SUDISCO SD 15010 Argentina 1969 Sell This Version