Keith Scott

Real Name:
Keith Douglas Scott
Profile:
Born: July 20, 1954, Vancouver, Canada.
Canadian guitar player. He is best known for his long-term collaboration with the singer-songwriter Bryan Adams. He has also worked with Cher, Tina Turner, Bryan Ferry, Tom Cochrane, Craig Northey and other musicians.
Sites:
Variations:

Albums

6 2428 40010 2 9 Keith Scott - Hitman Hart Wrestling With Shadows album art Various Hitman Theme Into Various - Hitman Hart Wrestling With Shadows (Album, Comp) Unforscene Music 6 2428 40010 2 9 Australia 1999 Sell This Version