Tuomas Holopainen

Tuomas Holopainen

Real Name:
Tuomas Lauri Johannes Holopainen
Profile:
Born December 25th, 1976 in Kitee, Finland. Mastermind behind the Finnish melodic opera metal band Nightwish.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a303567]

Artist