Harry Horror

Real Name:
Karl-Heinz Blumenberg
Profile:
German vocalist, born 29 April 1946, died 24 February 2016 in Hamburg, Germany.
Aliases:
[a3037059]

Artist

Albums

25 841 IT Harry Horror - Das Nackte Phantom album art Harry Horror Das Nackte Phantom(LP, Album) Der Andere Song, Hansa 25 841 IT Germany 1978 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

PPBO - 4130, 26.11 332, 26.11332 Harry Horror - Gern Hab' Ich Die Frau'n Gesägt album art Harry Horror Gern Hab' Ich Die Frau'n Gesägt (Single) RCA Victor, RCA Victor, RCA, RCA PPBO - 4130, 26.11 332, 26.11332 Germany 1975 Sell This Version
PPBO - 4145, 26.11360 Harry Horror - Der Weisse Hai album art Harry Horror Der Weisse Hai(7", Single) RCA, RCA PPBO - 4145, 26.11360 Germany 1976 Sell This Version
11 907 AT Harry Horror - Das Nackte Phantom album art Harry Horror Das Nackte Phantom (Single) Hansa, Der Andere Song 11 907 AT Germany 1978 Sell This Version