Alain Delon

Real Name:
Alain Fabien Maurice Marcel Delon
Profile:
French actor, born 8 November 1935 in Sceaux, France. He was married to Nathalie Delon from 1964 to 1969. Father of Anthony Delon and Ari Boulogne.
Sites:
Variations:

Alain Delon Discography Tracks

Albums

SR-8241/HSL-2022 Alain Delon - Paroles Paroles album art Dalida Et Delon* Dalida Et Delon* - Paroles Paroles(Cass) Seven Seas SR-8241/HSL-2022 South Korea 1981 Sell This Version
Alain Delon - Mon Victor Hugo album art Alain Delon Mon Victor Hugo (Album) Zelidre France 1988 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Alain Delon - Les Aventuriers album art Alain Delon / François De Roubaix Alain Delon / François De Roubaix - Les Aventuriers (EP, Single) Ducretet Thomson Brazil 1966 Sell This Version
7XRA 50130 Alain Delon - Leticia  album art Alain Delon Leticia (7", Single, Alt) Odeon 7XRA 50130 Chile 1967 Sell This Version
Alain Delon - Paroles... Paroles.... album art Dalida, Alain Delon Dalida, Alain Delon - Paroles... Paroles.... (Single, EP) International Shows Japan 1973 Sell This Version
RS-1 Alain Delon - Delon Murmure album art Alain Delon Delon Murmure(7", EP, Pic) Durban RS-1 Japan 1974 Sell This Version
GOS 311 Alain Delon - Paroles Paroles / Gigi L'amoroso album art Dalida Avec Alain Delon / Dalida Dalida Avec Alain Delon / Dalida - Paroles Paroles / Gigi L'amoroso(7", Single) Dureco GOS 311 Netherlands 1978 Sell This Version
Alain Delon - Thought I'd Ring You album art Alain Delon & Shirley Bassey Alain Delon & Shirley Bassey - Thought I'd Ring You (Single) Polydor Netherlands 1983 Sell This Version
Alain Delon - I Don't Know album art Alain Delon - Phyllis Nelson Alain Delon - Phyllis Nelson - I Don't Know (Maxi, Single) Carrere, Carrere Portugal 1985 Sell This Version
Alain Delon - Comme Au Cinema album art Alain Delon Comme Au Cinema (Single, Maxi) Julisa, Julisa Germany 1987 Sell This Version
Alain Delon - Paroles Paroles  album art Dalida, Alain Delon Dalida, Alain Delon - Paroles Paroles (Maxi) Universal Music France France 2012
none Alain Delon - Paroles ² album art Doumea* x Dalida Avec La Participation De Alain Delon Doumea* x Dalida Avec La Participation De Alain Delon - Paroles ²(File, MP3, Single) Universal Music France, Barclay, Universal Music Division Barclay none France 2018

Compilations

Alain Delon - Paroles Paroles album art Dalida Et Delon* Dalida Et Delon* - Paroles Paroles (Comp, Album) Seven Seas, Seven Seas Japan 1973 Sell This Version
LPI 362 Alain Delon - Palabras... Palabras... album art Dalida, Alain Delon Dalida, Alain Delon - Palabras... Palabras...(LP, Album, Comp) Orfeon LPI 362 Mexico 1973 Sell This Version
FMW-12 Alain Delon - Double Deluxe album art Alain Delon Double Deluxe(2xLP, Comp) Seven Seas FMW-12 Japan 1973 Sell This Version
FMW 33-4 Alain Delon - Double deluxe Original soundtrack recordings and others album art Alain Delon Double deluxe Original soundtrack recordings and others(2xLP, Comp, Dlx) Seven Seas FMW 33-4 Japan 1976 Sell This Version
Alain Delon - Parfum de Gitanes album art Alain Delon Parfum de Gitanes (Comp) DAN Japan 1977 Sell This Version
ASR 057 Alain Delon - Cinema Collection = Музыка Кино album art Alain Delon Cinema Collection = Музыка Кино(CD, Comp) Ark System ASR 057 Russia 2007 Sell This Version
none Alain Delon - Best Of Collector - Le Meilleur Des Années 80 album art Alain Delon Best Of Collector - Le Meilleur Des Années 80(File, MP3, MiniAlbum, Comp) Believe none France 2011

Miscellaneous

R・S CINE-SHEET NO.3 Alain Delon - 魅力のメッセージ album art アラン・ドロン* = Alain Delon & ナタリー・ドロン* = Nathalie Delon アラン・ドロン* = Alain Delon & ナタリー・ドロン* = Nathalie Delon - 魅力のメッセージ(Flexi, 6", S/Sided, Promo, Red) Roadshow (2) R・S CINE-SHEET NO.3 Japan 1975 Sell This Version