Alain Delon

Alain Delon

Real Name:
Alain Fabien Maurice Marcel Delon
Profile:
French actor, born 8 November 1935 in Sceaux, France. He was married to Nathalie Delon from 1964 to 1969. Father of Anthony Delon and Ari Boulogne.
Sites:
Variations:

Alain Delon Discography

Albums

R・S CINE-SHEET NO.3 アラン・ドロン* = Alain Delon & ナタリー・ドロン* = Nathalie Delon アラン・ドロン* = Alain Delon & ナタリー・ドロン* = Nathalie Delon - 魅力のメッセージ(Flexi, LP, 6", S/Sided, Promo, Red) Roadshow (2) R・S CINE-SHEET NO.3 Japan 1975 Sell This Version
Alain Delon Mon Victor Hugo (Album) Zelidre France 1988 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Alain Delon / François De Roubaix Alain Delon / François De Roubaix - Les Aventuriers (EP, Single) Ducretet Thomson Brazil 1966 Sell This Version
Dalida, Alain Delon Dalida, Alain Delon - Paroles... Paroles.... (Single, EP) International Shows Brazil 1973 Sell This Version
RS-1 Alain Delon Delon Murmure(7", EP, Pic) Durban RS-1 Japan 1974 Sell This Version
Alain Delon & Shirley Bassey Alain Delon & Shirley Bassey - Thought I'd Ring You (Single) Polydor Netherlands 1983 Sell This Version
Alain Delon - Phyllis Nelson Alain Delon - Phyllis Nelson - I Don't Know (Maxi, Single) Carrere, Carrere Portugal 1985 Sell This Version
Alain Delon Comme Au Cinema (Single, Maxi) Julisa, Julisa Germany 1987 Sell This Version
Dalida, Alain Delon Dalida, Alain Delon - Paroles Paroles (Maxi) Universal Music France France 2012

Compilations

Dalida Et Delon* Dalida Et Delon* - Paroles Paroles (Comp, Album) Seven Seas, Seven Seas Japan 1973 Sell This Version
LPI 362 Dalida, Alain Delon Dalida, Alain Delon - Palabras... Palabras...(LP, Album, Comp) Orfeon LPI 362 Mexico 1973 Sell This Version
FMW-12 Various, Nino Rota, Dalida, Alain Delon, Maurice Laurant Orchestra Various, Nino Rota, Dalida, Alain Delon, Maurice Laurant Orchestra - Alain Delon Double Deluxe(2xLP, Comp) Seven Seas FMW-12 Japan 1973 Sell This Version
FMW 33-4 Alain Delon Double deluxe Original soundtrack recordings and others(2xLP, Comp, Dlx) Seven Seas FMW 33-4 Japan 1976 Sell This Version
Alain Delon Parfum de Gitanes (Comp) DAN Japan 1977 Sell This Version
ASR 057 Alain Delon Cinema Collection = Музыка Кино(CD, Comp) Ark System ASR 057 Russia 2007 Sell This Version
none Alain Delon Best Of Collector - Le Meilleur Des Années 80(File, MP3, MiniAlbum, Comp) Believe none France 2011