Day-Mar

Real Name:
Dagmar Otto
Profile:
Dutch Hardcore DJ, born May 24th, 1984. Dagmar started DJing in 2003, and had her breakthrough with her appearance on the Masters Of Hardcore party at Thialf Heerenveen in April 2005.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
Viewing All | Day-Mar

Albums

Day-Mar - Black Widow album art DaY-már* Black Widow (Album) Abstract Germany 2010 Sell This Version
MOHDIGI071 Day-Mar - United States Of DaY-Mar album art Day-Mar United States Of DaY-Mar(14xFile, MP3, Album, 320) Masters Of Hardcore MOHDIGI071 Netherlands 2013

Singles & EPs

MOH 55 Day-Mar - Embrace The Night album art Day-Mar Embrace The Night(12") Masters Of Hardcore MOH 55 Netherlands 2006 Sell This Version
MOH 069 Day-Mar - Pole Position album art Day-Már* Pole Position(12") Masters Of Hardcore MOH 069 Netherlands 2008 Sell This Version
Day-Mar - The Thunderdome Fight Night Anthems 2009 album art Unexist vs Day-Mar / The Immobilizers Unexist vs Day-Mar / The Immobilizers - The Thunderdome Fight Night Anthems 2009 (EP) Thunderdome Records Netherlands 2009 Sell This Version

DJ Mixes

DT2009011 Day-Mar - Thunderdome 2009 Fight Night album art Day-Mar Vs Unexist / The Outside Agency Vs Mindustries Day-Mar Vs Unexist / The Outside Agency Vs Mindustries - Thunderdome 2009 Fight Night(2xCD, Mixed) Dance-Tunes B.V. DT2009011 Netherlands 2009 Sell This Version
CLDM2012003 Day-Mar - Kings And Queens album art Outblast* & Korsakoff Vs. Negative A & Day-Mar Outblast* & Korsakoff Vs. Negative A & Day-Mar - Kings And Queens(2xCD, Mixed) Cloud 9 Dance CLDM2012003 Netherlands 2012 Sell This Version
CLDM2015016 Day-Mar - Masters In The Mix Vol. II album art Noize Suppressor & Day-Már* Noize Suppressor & Day-Már* - Masters In The Mix Vol. II(2xCD, Mixed) Cloud 9 Dance, Masters Of Hardcore CLDM2015016 Netherlands 2015 Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

MOHDIGI021 Day-Mar - Feel Terror Cloud Your Senses album art Day-Mar Feel Terror Cloud Your Senses(File, MP3, 320) Masters Of Hardcore MOHDIGI021 Netherlands 2011
MOHDIGI056 Day-Mar - Our Song album art Drokz & DaY-mar Drokz & DaY-mar - Our Song(File, MP3, 320) Masters Of Hardcore MOHDIGI056 Netherlands 2012
MOHDIGI036 Day-Mar - Unite album art Drokz & DaY-mar Drokz & DaY-mar - Unite(3xFile, MP3, 320) Masters Of Hardcore MOHDIGI036 Netherlands 2012
MOHDIGI089 Day-Mar - Devilism album art DaY-Mar & Drokz DaY-Mar & Drokz - Devilism(3xFile, MP3, 320) Masters Of Hardcore MOHDIGI089 Netherlands 2014
MOHDIGI109 Day-Mar - Hurt album art Korsakoff & Day-Mar Feat. Erik Lindeman (2) Korsakoff & Day-Mar Feat. Erik Lindeman (2) - Hurt(File, MP3, 320) Masters Of Hardcore MOHDIGI109 Netherlands 2015
Day-Mar - Luxury album art Day-Mar Luxury Masters Of Hardcore Netherlands 2016
Day-Mar - Black Flowers album art DaY-Mar & Icha* DaY-Mar & Icha* - Black Flowers Masters Of Hardcore Netherlands 2016
MOHDIGI204 Day-Mar - My Path album art Day-Mar My Path(File, MP3, 320) Masters Of Hardcore MOHDIGI204 Netherlands 2017
MOHDIGI214 Day-Mar - Champion album art Day-Mar Champion(File, MP3, 320) Masters Of Hardcore MOHDIGI214 Netherlands 2017