Dany Lademacher

Real Name:
Daniel Germain J. Lademacher
Profile:
Belgian professional musician/producer, who has been an active part of the music business since the mid 1960's.
Born Etterbeek June 17,1950
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Singles & EPs

6.13 282 Danny Lademacher* Where Are The Girls (Single) Ultraphone 6.13 282 Germany 1981 Sell This Version
nrm 030201 Dany Lademacher - Rock & Roll Junkie album art Rich Wyman & A Special "Wild Romance"* Feat. Dany Lademacher & Ivo Severijns Rich Wyman & A Special "Wild Romance"* Feat. Dany Lademacher & Ivo Severijns - Rock & Roll Junkie(CD, Single, Enh) V2 records nrm 030201 Netherlands 2003 Sell This Version