Wednesday 13

Real Name:
Joseph Poole
Profile:
American musician, born 12 August 1976 in Landis, North Carolina, USA.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:

Albums

none Wednesday 13 - Transylvania 90210: Songs Of Death, Dying, And The Dead album art Wednesday 13 Transylvania 90210: Songs Of Death, Dying, And The Dead (Album) Roadrunner Records none US 2005 Sell This Version
RCD10885ADV Wednesday 13 - Fang Bang album art Wednesday 13 Fang Bang (Album) Rykodisc RCD10885ADV UK 2006 Sell This Version
DVE 007, DVEA 007 Wednesday 13 - F**k It We'll Do It Live album art Wednesday 13 F**k It We'll Do It Live Wednesday 13 DVE 007, DVEA 007 Europe 2008 Sell This Version
DR2CD 002 Wednesday 13 - Skeletons album art Wednesday 13 Skeletons (Album) DR2 Records DR2CD 002 US 2008 Sell This Version
RIOTCD080 Wednesday 13 - Calling All Corpses album art Wednesday 13 Calling All Corpses (Album) Wednesday 13 RIOTCD080 Australia 2011 Sell This Version
W13010CD Wednesday 13 - Undead Unplugged album art Wednesday 13 Undead Unplugged (Album) Wednesday 13 W13010CD US 2014 Sell This Version
W13009CD Wednesday 13 - The Dixie Dead album art Wednesday 13 The Dixie Dead (Album) DevCo Entertainment W13009CD UK 2013 Sell This Version
W13012LP Wednesday 13 - Monsters Of The Universe: Come Out And Plague album art Wednesday 13 Monsters Of The Universe: Come Out And Plague (Album) Wednesday 13 W13012LP US 2015 Sell This Version
NB 3992-0, 27361 39920 Wednesday 13 - Condolences album art Wednesday 13 Condolences (Album) Nuclear Blast Entertainment, Nuclear Blast Entertainment NB 3992-0, 27361 39920 Russia 2017 Sell This Version
NB 5131-2, 5131-2 Wednesday 13 - Necrophaze album art Wednesday 13 Necrophaze (Album) Nuclear Blast, Nuclear Blast NB 5131-2, 5131-2 US 2019 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

none Wednesday 13 - Bad Things album art Wednesday 13 Bad Things(CDr, Single, Promo) Roadrunner Records none UK 2005 Sell This Version
RR PROMO 823 Wednesday 13 - I Walked With A Zombie album art Wednesday 13 I Walked With A Zombie(CD, Single, Promo, Car) Roadrunner Records RR PROMO 823 Europe 2005 Sell This Version
W13002CD Wednesday 13 - Bloodwork album art Wednesday 13 Bloodwork (EP) Wednesday 13 W13002CD US 2008 Sell This Version
W13LP002 Wednesday 13 - Scream Baby Scream / Xanaxtasy album art Wednesday 13 Scream Baby Scream / Xanaxtasy Wednesday 13 W13LP002 US 2011 Sell This Version
none Wednesday 13 - Re-Animated album art Wednesday 13 Re-Animated(5xFile, EP) Wednesday 13 LLC none 2011
W13008CD Wednesday 13 - Spook & Destroy album art Wednesday 13 Spook & Destroy (EP, Single) Wednesday 13 W13008CD US 2012 Sell This Version
W13TFC001 Wednesday 13 - Tunes From The Crypt No.1 album art Wednesday 13 Tunes From The Crypt No.1(7", Ltd) Wednesday 13, DevCo Entertainment W13TFC001 US 2014 Sell This Version
W133ssltd Wednesday 13 - Serpent Society/Suffer album art Wednesday 13 Serpent Society/Suffer Cargo Records W133ssltd 2015 Sell This Version
NB 5143-6 Wednesday 13 - Decompose album art Wednesday 13 Decompose(File, MP3, Single) Nuclear Blast NB 5143-6 2019
NB 5145-6 Wednesday 13 - Bring Your Own Blood album art Wednesday 13 Bring Your Own Blood(2xFile, MP3, Single) Nuclear Blast NB 5145-6 2019
none Wednesday 13 - Necrophaze - Antidote album art Wednesday 13 Necrophaze - Antidote(4xFile, AAC, EP) Nuclear Blast none US 2021
none Wednesday 13 - Xanaxtasy album art Wednesday 13 Xanaxtasy(7", TP) Wednesday 13 none Unknown Sell This Version
none Wednesday 13 - Haunt Me album art Wednesday 13 Haunt Me(7", TP) Wednesday 13 none Unknown Sell This Version

Compilations

W13001LP Wednesday 13 - From Here To The Hearse album art Wednesday 13 From Here To The Hearse(LP, Comp, Pur) Wednesday 13 W13001LP US 2010 Sell This Version
W13011CD Wednesday 13 - Dead Meat (10 Years Of Blood, Feathers & Lipstick) album art Wednesday 13 Dead Meat (10 Years Of Blood, Feathers & Lipstick)(4xCD, Comp, Ltd) Wednesday 13 W13011CD US 2014 Sell This Version