Wednesday 13

Wednesday 13

Real Name:
Joseph Poole
Profile:
American musician, born 12 August 1976 in Landis, North Carolina, USA.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Wednesday 13 Discography

Albums

Wednesday 13 Transylvania 90210: Songs Of Death, Dying, And The Dead (Album) Roadrunner Records US 2005 Sell This Version
Wednesday 13 Fang Bang (Album) Rykodisc UK 2006 Sell This Version
Wednesday 13 Skeletons (Album) DR2 Records US 2008 Sell This Version
Wednesday 13 F**k It We'll Do It Live Wednesday 13 Europe 2008 Sell This Version
Wednesday 13 Calling All Corpses (Album) Wednesday 13 Australia 2011 Sell This Version
Wednesday 13 The Dixie Dead (Album) Wednesday 13 UK 2013 Sell This Version
W13010CD Wednesday 13 Undead Unplugged(CD, Album) Wednesday 13 W13010CD US 2014 Sell This Version
Wednesday 13 Monsters Of The Universe: Come Out And Plague (Album) Wednesday 13 US 2015 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

none Wednesday 13 Bad Things(CDr, Single, Promo) Roadrunner Records none UK 2005 Sell This Version
RR PROMO 823 Wednesday 13 I Walked With A Zombie(CD, Single, Promo, Car) Roadrunner Records RR PROMO 823 Europe 2005 Sell This Version
Wednesday 13 Bloodwork (EP) Wednesday 13 US 2008 Sell This Version
Wednesday 13 Scream Baby Scream / Xanaxtasy Wednesday 13 US 2011 Sell This Version
none Wednesday 13 Re-Animated(5xFile, EP) Wednesday 13 LLC none 2011
Wednesday 13 Spook & Destroy (EP) Wednesday 13 US 2012 Sell This Version
W13TFC001 Wednesday 13 Tunes From The Crypt No.1(7", Ltd) Wednesday 13, DevCo Entertainment W13TFC001 US 2014 Sell This Version

Compilations

W13001LP Wednesday 13 From Here To The Hearse(LP, Comp) Wednesday 13 W13001LP US 2010 Sell This Version
W13011CD Wednesday 13 Dead Meat (10 Years Of Blood, Feathers & Lipstick)(4xCD, Comp, Ltd) Wednesday 13 W13011CD US 2014 Sell This Version

Videos

HH-0208DVD Wednesday 13's* Weirdo-A-Go-Go(DVD) Horror High HH-0208DVD US 2007 Sell This Version
W13012DVD Wednesday 13 Scream Britain Scream(DVD) Wednesday 13 W13012DVD US 2014 Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

PRCDV10885 Wednesday 13 Fang Bang Sampler(CDr, Promo, Smplr) Rykodisc PRCDV10885 Europe 2006 Sell This Version