Lawrence M. Krauss

Real Name:
Lawrence Maxwell Krauss
Profile:
Lawrence M. Krauss (born May 27, 1954) is an American-Canadian theoretical physicist and cosmologist who is Foundation Professor of the School of Earth and Space Exploration at Arizona State University, and director of its Origins Project.
Sites:
[a3041863]

Artist

Loading