Alizée

Real Name:
Alizée Jacotey
Profile:
Alizée Lyonnet (spouse.) French Pop singer (born August 21, 1984 in Ajaccio, Corsica, France).
Discovered by Mylène Farmer, following her winning performance in the talent show, Graines de Star, in 1999. Won a World Music Awards in 2002.
Married to French singer Jérémy Chatelain in late 2003. Since 2011, Jérémy and Alizée have lived separately and divorced in 2012. She has then married the dancer Grégoire Lyonnet in 2016.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Artist

Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions

Albums

UICO-1015 Gourmandises — Alizée Alizée Gourmandises (Album) Polydor UICO-1015 Japan 2000 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
981 080 0 Mes Courants Electriques... — Alizée Alizée Mes Courants Electriques... (Album) Polydor 981 080 0 Malaysia 2003 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
981 703 - 3 En Concert — Alizée Alizée En Concert (Album) Polydor 981 703 - 3 France 2004 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
8869 718654-2 Psychédélices — Alizée Alizée Psychédélices (Album) Wisteria Song, RCA 8869 718654-2 Argentina 2007 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
88697662042 Une Enfant Du Siècle — Alizée Alizée Une Enfant Du Siècle (Album) Jive/Epic 88697662042 France 2010 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
88725459480, 88883702527 5 — Alizée Alizée 5 (Album) Sony Music, Jive/Epic 88725459480, 88883702527 France 2013 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
none Blonde — Alizée Alizée Blonde (Album) Sony Music, Jive/Epic none Europe 2014 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions

Singles & EPs

587 921 - 2 L’Alizé — Alizée Alizée L’Alizé (Single, Maxi) Polydor 587 921 - 2 France 2000 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
561 956 - 2 Moi… Lolita — Alizée Alizée Moi… Lolita (Single, Maxi) Polydor 561 956 - 2 France 2000 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
none Parler Tout Bas — Alizée Alizée Parler Tout Bas (Single, Maxi) Polydor none France 2001 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
9714 Gourmandises — Alizée Alizée Gourmandises (Single, Maxi) Polydor 9714 France 2000 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
980 858-2 I'm Not Twenty (Remixes) — Alizée Alizée I'm Not Twenty (Remixes) (Maxi) Polydor 980 858-2 Europe 2003 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
980 696 - 6 J'Ai Pas Vingt Ans — Alizée Alizée J'Ai Pas Vingt Ans (Single, Maxi) Polydor 980 696 - 6 France 2003 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
981 398 - 4 A Contre-Courant — Alizée Alizée A Contre-Courant (Single, Maxi) Polydor, Universal, Requiem Publishing 981 398 - 4 France 2003 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
none J'en Ai Marre ! — Alizée Alizée J'en Ai Marre ! (Single, Maxi) Polydor none Ukraine 2003 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
AZ0301 Mes Courants Electriques — Alizée Alizée Mes Courants Electriques(CD, Maxi, Promo) Universal AZ0301 Taiwan 2003 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
10278 Amélie M'a Dit (Live) — Alizée Alizée Amélie M'a Dit (Live)(CD, Single, Promo) Polydor 10278 France 2004 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
none Fifty-Sixty — Alizée Alizée Fifty-Sixty (Single, Maxi) RCA, Wisteria Song none France 2007 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
88697187872 Mademoiselle Juliette — Alizée Alizée Mademoiselle Juliette (Single, Maxi) RCA, Sony BMG Music Entertainment 88697187872 France 2007 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
none Les Collines (Never Leave You) — Alizée Alizée Les Collines (Never Leave You) (Single) Jive/Epic none France 2010 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
88697677351 Limelight — Alizée Alizée Limelight(12", S/Sided, Pic) Wisteria Song, Institubes, Jive/Epic 88697677351 France 2010 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
none À Cause De L'automne — Alizée Alizée À Cause De L'automne (Single) Sony Music none France 2012 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
none Dear Darlin' — Alizée Olly Murs Ft Alizée Olly Murs Ft Alizée - Dear Darlin' (Single) Sony Music, Smart (5) none Europe 2013 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
none Je Veux Bien — Alizée Alizée Je Veux Bien (Single) Jive/Epic none France 2013 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
none Tendre Rêve — Alizée Alizée Tendre Rêve (Single) Sony Music, Mercury Music Group none France 2014 Sell This Version