Diego Mode

Real Name:
Diego de Oliveira Lopes da Silveira
Profile:
Born: August 22, 1978, Rio de Janeiro, Brazil
Aliases:
Variations:
Viewing All | Diego Mode
[a304600]

Artist

Remix

none Diego Mode - Anti-Pop Art album art Cubus (2) Adore (Remix) and 1 more… Cubus (2) - Anti-Pop Art(7xFile, MP3, EP, 128) Not On Label none 2004
Diego Mode - Schlampe! - Some Remixes album art As Amigas De Plástico (Meine Süße) Schlampe! (5 1/4 Remix) As Amigas De Plástico - Schlampe! - Some Remixes (Single) Not On Label (As Amigas De Plástico Self-released) 2013 Sell This Version
Diego Mode - 2014 / 2004 album art Cubüs* Adore (Remix) and 2 more… Cubüs* - 2014 / 2004 (Comp) Not On Label 2014
Diego Mode - Lonely Boy Remixxx / Todos Esses Anos Remix album art Llovni* / Cubüs* Todos Esses Anos (Remix) Llovni* / Cubüs* - Lonely Boy Remixxx / Todos Esses Anos Remix (EP) Not On Label 2015

Vocals

none Cubus (2) Cubus (2) - (Não Há) Nada Que Me Faça Voltar(File, MP3, Promo, 192) Not On Label none 2008
Diego Mode - Todas As Coisas Estão No Lugar album art Cubus (2) Cubus (2) - Todas As Coisas Estão No Lugar (EP) Psicotropicodelia Music 2010
none Diego Mode - (Ipanema...) Não Existe Fudeca Em São Paulo album art As Amigas De Plástico Jojo Is On Plastics (Nada! Out Take) As Amigas De Plástico - (Ipanema...) Não Existe Fudeca Em São Paulo(7xFile, MP3, EP, VBR) The Blog That Celebrates Itself Records none 2013
Diego Mode - Lonely Boy Remixxx / Todos Esses Anos Remix album art Llovni* / Cubüs* Llovni* / Cubüs* - Lonely Boy Remixxx / Todos Esses Anos Remix (EP) Not On Label 2015
Diego Mode - Todos Esses Anos album art Cubüs* Cubüs* - Todos Esses Anos (EP) Not On Label 2015

Instruments & Performance

none Diego Mode - Anti-Pop Art album art Cubus (2) Cubus (2) - Anti-Pop Art(7xFile, MP3, EP, 128) Not On Label none 2004
none Cubus (2) Cubus (2) - (Não Há) Nada Que Me Faça Voltar(File, MP3, Promo, 192) Not On Label none 2008
none Cubus (2) Cubus (2) - Adore(File, MP3, Promo, 192) Not On Label none 2008
Diego Mode - Todas As Coisas Estão No Lugar album art Cubus (2) Cubus (2) - Todas As Coisas Estão No Lugar (EP) Psicotropicodelia Music 2010
none Diego Mode - (Ipanema...) Não Existe Fudeca Em São Paulo album art As Amigas De Plástico Hopeless Romantic and 6 more… As Amigas De Plástico - (Ipanema...) Não Existe Fudeca Em São Paulo(7xFile, MP3, EP, VBR) The Blog That Celebrates Itself Records none 2013
Diego Mode - Nada! album art As Amigas De Plástico As Amigas De Plástico - Nada! (Album) Not On Label (As Amigas De Plástico Self-released) 2013 Sell This Version
Diego Mode - Lonely Boy Remixxx / Todos Esses Anos Remix album art Llovni* / Cubüs* Llovni* / Cubüs* - Lonely Boy Remixxx / Todos Esses Anos Remix (EP) Not On Label 2015
Diego Mode - Todos Esses Anos album art Cubüs* Cubüs* - Todos Esses Anos (EP) Not On Label 2015

Writing & Arrangement

none Diego Mode - Anti-Pop Art album art Cubus (2) Cubus (2) - Anti-Pop Art(7xFile, MP3, EP, 128) Not On Label none 2004
none Cubus (2) Cubus (2) - (Não Há) Nada Que Me Faça Voltar(File, MP3, Promo, 192) Not On Label none 2008
none Cubus (2) Cubus (2) - Adore(File, MP3, Promo, 192) Not On Label none 2008
Diego Mode - Todas As Coisas Estão No Lugar album art Cubus (2) Cubus (2) - Todas As Coisas Estão No Lugar (EP) Psicotropicodelia Music 2010
Diego Mode - Nada! album art As Amigas De Plástico As Amigas De Plástico - Nada! (Album) Not On Label (As Amigas De Plástico Self-released) 2013 Sell This Version
Diego Mode - 2014 / 2004 album art Cubüs* Cubüs* - 2014 / 2004 (Comp) Not On Label 2014
Diego Mode - Geração X album art Cubüs* Cubüs* - Geração X (Single) Not On Label 2014
ADP201306-A Diego Mode - (Ipanema...) Não Existe Fudeca Em São Paulo album art As Amigas De Plástico As Amigas De Plástico - (Ipanema...) Não Existe Fudeca Em São Paulo(CDr, EP) Not On Label (As Amigas De Plástico Self-released) ADP201306-A Brazil 2014 Sell This Version