Jenny Hill

Real Name:
Jennifer Hill
Profile:
Classical soprano vocalist from UK is born 20.07.1944 in London/UK.
In Groups:

Jenny Hill Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

WMD 238 Jenny Hill - FOUR OF YOUR FAVOURTIE STORIES FROM THE BROTHERS GRIMM album art Jenny Hill, David Rowlands, Pamela Matthew, Ron Bold, Michael Barnard, Nicola Katrak, Dale Thornley Jenny Hill, David Rowlands, Pamela Matthew, Ron Bold, Michael Barnard, Nicola Katrak, Dale Thornley - FOUR OF YOUR FAVOURTIE STORIES FROM THE BROTHERS GRIMM(12") Windmill (3) WMD 238 Canada 1974 Sell This Version