Ad

John Murtaugh

Real Name:John E. Murtaugh
Profile:

American saxophonist.
Born on 30 October 1927 in Minneapolis, MN, USA.
Died in 2017.

In Groups:Benny Goodman And His Orchestra, The Baroque Jazz Ensemble, The Urbie Green Septet
Variations:
Viewing All | John Murtaugh

Artist

Releases

Releases

Showing 0 - 0 of 0