Martyn LeNoble

Martyn LeNoble

Real Name:
Martijn LeNoble
Profile:
Dutch bassist, born 14 April 1969 in Vlaardingen, The Netherlands. He is married to Christina Applegate.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Martyn LeNoble Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

Martyn LeNoble & Christian Eigner Feat. Mark Lanegan & Dave Gahan Martyn LeNoble & Christian Eigner Feat. Mark Lanegan & Dave Gahan - Cat People (Putting Out Fire) (Single) Hidden Noise Music 2016

Reviews

Videos (1) Edit