Ernst Ottwalt

Real Name:
Ernst Gottwalt Nicolas
Profile:
German author, born 13 November 1901, died 24 August 1943 in a gulag near Archangelsk, USSR.
[a3051136]

Artist

Writing & Arrangement

EdBa 01328-2 Ernst Ottwalt - Der Rote Orpheus album art Ernst Busch Californische Ballade Ernst Busch - Der Rote Orpheus(CD) Edition BARBArossa EdBa 01328-2 Germany 1996 Sell This Version