Woody Cunningham

Woody Cunningham

Real Name:
Woodrow Cunningham Jr.
Profile:
Former lead vocalist, co-producer and drummer in Kleeer. Worked with Luther Vandross, Narada Michael Walden, Kashif, Lisa Fisher and Meli'sa Morgan after leaving Kleeer and has since released two solo albums (1997 and 2001).
Died 10th January 2010.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Woody Cunningham Discography

Albums

Woody Cunningham Never Say Never (Album) Instinct UK 1997 Sell This Version
Woody Cunningham Universal Love Expansion 2000 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Woody Cunningham Intimate Connection (Single) Old English Records UK 1995 Sell This Version

Videos (4) Edit