Bass Sultan Hengzt

Bass Sultan Hengzt

Real Name:
Fabio Ferzan Cataldi
Profile:
Rapper of Italian-Turkish origin from Berlin-Lichterfelde, born on August 14th, 1981. Brother of Mr. Long (2) and Gino Casino. He was one of the founding members from BMW (3).
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:

Bass Sultan Hengzt Discography

Albums

ILM-007 Orgi 69* & Bass Sultan Hengzt Orgi 69* & Bass Sultan Hengzt - Berlin Bleibt Hart(CD, Album) I Luv Money Records ILM-007 Germany 2002 Sell This Version
AM 001 Bass Sultan Hengzt Rap Braucht Kein Abitur(CD, Album) Amstaff AM 001 Germany 2003 Sell This Version
AM 004, AM004 Hengzt* & Bogy* Hengzt* & Bogy* - Von Bezirk Zu Bezirk(CD, Album) Amstaff, Amstaff AM 004, AM004 Germany 2004 Sell This Version
40195 9396002 4, AM005 Bass Sultan Hengzt Rap Braucht Immer Noch Kein Abitur(CD, Album) ersguterjunge, Amstaff 40195 9396002 4, AM005 Germany, Austria, & Switzerland 2005 Sell This Version
AMU002 BassSultanHengzt* Berliner Schnauze(CD, Album) Amstaff, MurderBass AMU002 Germany 2006 Sell This Version
Bass Sultan Hengzt Der Schmetterlingseffekt (Album) Amstaff, MurderBass Germany 2007 Sell This Version
MURD002-2 BassSultanHengzt* Zahltag(CD, Album) MurderBass MURD002-2 Germany 2009 Sell This Version
Bass Sultan Hengzt Endlich Erwachsen (Album) No Limits (2) Germany 2014 Sell This Version
Bass Sultan Hengzt Musik Wegen Weibaz (Album, EP) No Limits (2) Germany 2015 Sell This Version
Bass Sultan Hengzt 2ahltag: Riot (Album) No Limits (2) Germany 2017 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

AMU003, none Bass Sultan Hengzt Millionär(CD, Maxi, Enh) Amstaff, MurderBass AMU003, none Germany 2006 Sell This Version
AMU001, none BassSultanHengzt* Berliner Schnauze(CD, Maxi, Enh) Amstaff, MurderBass AMU001, none Germany 2006 Sell This Version
AMU004, AMU005 Bass Sultan Hengzt Schmetterlingseffekt(CD, Maxi) Amstaff, Amstaff, MurderBass, MurderBass AMU004, AMU005 Germany 2007 Sell This Version
none Bass Sultan Hengzt Homework(5xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Not On Label (Bass Sultan Hengzt Self-Released) none Germany 2010

Miscellaneous

none Bass Sultan Hengzt Böser Junge(File, MP3, 192) Amstaff none Germany 2005
none Bass Sultan Hengzt Fick Bushido (Zurück Nach Bonn)(File, MP3, VBR) Amstaff none Germany 2006
none Godsilla Feat. Bass Sultan Hengzt Godsilla Feat. Bass Sultan Hengzt - Ich Hol Mir Das Gold(File, MP3, 192) MZEE Records none Germany 2006