Vokalmatador

Vokalmatador

Real Name:
Victor Moreno
Profile:
Rapper and singer, born 7th November 1973 in West Berlin. Up until 2001, he was part of the group Die Sekte. He usually uses the name Vokalmatador when he performs as an MC, and uses his real name for vocal performances.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:

Vokalmatador Discography

Albums

none Vokalmatador Leben Unter Geiern(CD, Album) Krasscore Records none Germany 2005 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

none Vokalmatador Dritter Frühling(CDr, EP) Not On Label none Germany 2013 Sell This Version