Caçulinha

Real Name:
Rubens Antônio da Silva
Profile:
Musician, accordion and keyboard player, born March 15, 1940 in Piracicaba, São Paulo, Brazil.
In Groups:
[a3052110]

Artist

Caçulinha Discography Tracks

Albums

11.675 Caçulinha - Na Onda... Do Sucessos album art Caçulinha Na Onda... Do Sucessos(LP) Copacabana 11.675 Brazil 1972 Sell This Version
CBS 2028 Caçulinha - Classicos Do Sertão album art Caçulinha Classicos Do Sertão(LP, Album) Veleiro CBS 2028 Brazil 1981 Sell This Version

Compilations

4185-2 Caçulinha - Happy Hour 3 album art Hector Costita, Manfredo Fest, César Camargo Mariano, Bossa Jazz Trio, Pedrinho Mattar, Luiz Loy, Caçulinha Hector Costita, Manfredo Fest, César Camargo Mariano, Bossa Jazz Trio, Pedrinho Mattar, Luiz Loy, Caçulinha - Happy Hour 3(CD, Comp) Gala (2), Som Livre 4185-2 Brazil 1999 Sell This Version