Juan Pardo

Real Name:
Juan Pardo Suárez
Profile:
Spanish singer/composer/producer born on November 11, 1942.
Owner of Erika label, Erika Musical/Erika Musical, S.A. and Telys (publishing companies), and Serie Pirata and Serie Piraña (production companies).
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

Juan Pardo - Juan Pardo album art Juan Pardo Juan Pardo (Album) Novola Spain 1969 Sell This Version
Juan Pardo - Soledades album art Juan Pardo Soledades (Album) Novola, Novola Spain 1971 Sell This Version
Juan Pardo - Natural album art Juan Pardo Natural (Album) Erika Spain 1972 Sell This Version
Juan Pardo - My Guitar album art Juan Pardo My Guitar (Album) Ariola Spain 1973 Sell This Version
Juan Pardo - Conversaciones Conmigo Mismo  album art Juan Pardo Conversaciones Conmigo Mismo (Album) Ariola, Ariola Venezuela 1974 Sell This Version
Juan Pardo - Hotel Tobazo album art Juan Pardo Hotel Tobazo (Album) Ariola Spain 1975 Sell This Version
Juan Pardo - Calypso Joe album art Juan Pardo Calypso Joe (Album) Ariola Spain 1976 Sell This Version
28105-I Juan Pardo - Galicia Miña Nai Dos Dous Mares album art Juan Pardo Galicia Miña Nai Dos Dous Mares(LP, Album, Gat) Ariola 28105-I Spain 1976 Sell This Version
25639-I, 25.639-I Juan Pardo - Amor Mio album art Juan Pardo Amor Mio(LP) Ariola, Ariola 25639-I, 25.639-I Spain 1978 Sell This Version
Juan Pardo - Juan Mucho Más Juan album art Juan Pardo Juan Mucho Más Juan (Album) Hispavox, Hispavox Spain 1980 Sell This Version
Juan Pardo - Bravo Por La Música album art Juan Pardo Bravo Por La Música (Album) Hispavox Spain 1982 Sell This Version
Juan Pardo - Caballo De Batalla album art Juan Pardo Caballo De Batalla (Album) Hispavox, Hispavox Venezuela 1983 Sell This Version
Juan Pardo - Un Sorbito De Champagne album art Juan Pardo Un Sorbito De Champagne (Album) Hispavox Mexico 1984 Sell This Version
Juan Pardo - Pardo Por La Música album art Juan Pardo Pardo Por La Música (Album) Hispavox, Hispavox, Hispavox Spain 1985 Sell This Version
(590) 4020561, 590 40 2056 1 Juan Pardo - Que Tienes En La Cama album art Juan Pardo Que Tienes En La Cama(LP, Album) Hispavox, Hispavox (590) 4020561, 590 40 2056 1 Spain 1986 Sell This Version
Juan Pardo - Mírame De Frente album art Juan Pardo Mírame De Frente (Album) Hispavox, Hispavox Spain 1987 Sell This Version
Juan Pardo - Gallo De Pelea  album art Juan Pardo Gallo De Pelea (Album) Hispavox Spain 1989 Sell This Version
Juan Pardo - Uno, Está Solo album art Juan Pardo Uno, Está Solo (Album) Hispavox Spain 1990 Sell This Version
Juan Pardo - Me Compré Unas Alas album art Juan Pardo Me Compré Unas Alas (Album) Hispavox Spain 1991 Sell This Version
8 28258 2 Juan Pardo - La Niña Y El Mar album art Juan Pardo La Niña Y El Mar(CD, Album) Hispavox 8 28258 2 Spain 1993 Sell This Version
7243 8 35719 2 5 Juan Pardo - Año Nuevo album art Juan Pardo Año Nuevo(CD, Album) Hispavox 7243 8 35719 2 5 Spain 1995 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

467 761 TE Juan Pardo - Con Su Conjunto album art Juan Pardo Con Su Conjunto(7", EP, Mono) Fontana 467 761 TE Spain 1963 Sell This Version
Juan Pardo - La Charanga / Ya Se Acabo album art Juan Pardo La Charanga / Ya Se Acabo (Single) Novola Spain 1969 Sell This Version
NOX-100 Juan Pardo - Toros En México / El Poeta album art Juan Pardo Toros En México / El Poeta(7", Single) Novola NOX-100 Spain 1969 Sell This Version
Juan Pardo - Leonor / Meu Ben Dorme album art Juan Pardo Leonor / Meu Ben Dorme (EP, Single) Novola Spain 1970 Sell This Version

Videos (48) Edit