Chuck Sugar

Real Name:
Charles Brian Sugar
Profile:
American Christian musician, producer and engineer, born August 12, 1955 in Shreveport, Louisiana. Formerly owned and operated Rivendell Sound Recorders in Houston, now based in Nashville.
Sites:
[a3053846]

Artist

Chuck Sugar Discography Tracks

Albums

none Chuck Sugar - Master Key album art Chuck Sugar Master Key(LP, Album) Jasper Records none US 1978 Sell This Version
Not On Label Chuck Sugar Fear Not, Only Believe(LP, Album) Jasper Records Not On Label US 1979 Sell This Version

Videos (1) Edit