Tommy Lee

Real Name:
Thomas Lee Bass
Profile:
American musician (drummer), born 3 October 1962 in Athens, Greece. He is one of the founders of band Mötley Crüe.
He has been married to actress Pamela Anderson Lee.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
Viewing All | Tommy Lee

Albums

0881128562 Tommy Lee - Never A Dull Moment album art Tommy Lee Never A Dull Moment (Album) MCA Records 0881128562 Canada 2002 Sell This Version
MR 1447-2 Tommy Lee - TommyLand: The Ride album art Tommy Lee TommyLand: The Ride (Album) Steamhammer MR 1447-2 Ukraine 2005 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

850 663-2 Tommy Lee - Welcome To Planet Boom album art Tommy Lee Featuring Pamela Anderson Lee Tommy Lee Featuring Pamela Anderson Lee - Welcome To Planet Boom (Maxi, Single) London Records 850 663-2 Europe 1996 Sell This Version
TLEECDP1 Tommy Lee - Hold Me Down album art Tommy Lee Hold Me Down (Single) MCA Records TLEECDP1 Europe 2002 Sell This Version
mcar-25868 Tommy Lee - Ashamed album art Tommy Lee Feat Chino Moreno Tommy Lee Feat Chino Moreno - Ashamed(CD, Single, Promo) MCA Records mcar-25868 US 2002 Sell This Version
SPV 9976B CDS Tommy Lee - Good Times album art Tommy Lee Good Times (Single) Steamhammer SPV 9976B CDS Germany 2005 Sell This Version
PRO CD Tommy Lee - Tryin To Be Me album art Tommy Lee Tryin To Be Me(CD, Single, Promo) TL Educational Services, Inc. PRO CD US 2005 Sell This Version
MAU5061 Tommy Lee - #MSND album art Tommy Lee + DJ Aero Tommy Lee + DJ Aero - #MSND(3xFile, EP) Mau5trap Recordings MAU5061 2013

Compilations

none Tommy Lee - Hip-Pop Rock Star album art Tommy Lee / DJ Clinton Sparks* Co-Starring Fatman Scoop And Swizz Beatz Tommy Lee / DJ Clinton Sparks* Co-Starring Fatman Scoop And Swizz Beatz - Hip-Pop Rock Star(CD, Comp, Mixed, Promo) Not On Label none US 2007 Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

MCAR-25720-2 Tommy Lee - Never A Dull Moment - Album Sampler album art Tommy Lee Never A Dull Moment - Album Sampler(CD, Enh, Promo, Smplr) MCA Records MCAR-25720-2 US 2002 Sell This Version