Tommy Lee

Real Name:
Thomas Lee Bass
Profile:
American musician (drummer), born 3 October 1962 in Athens, Greece. He is one of the founders of band Mötley Crüe.
He has been married to actresses Pamela Anderson Lee and Heather Locklear.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
Viewing All | Tommy Lee

Albums

-None- Tommy Lee - Never A Dull Moment album art Tommy Lee Never A Dull Moment (Album) MCA Records -None- US 2002 Sell This Version
none Tommy Lee - TommyLand: The Ride album art Tommy Lee TommyLand: The Ride (Album) Steamhammer none Australasia 2005 Sell This Version
BNM-856-1, BNM-856-5 Tommy Lee - Andro album art Tommy Lee Andro (Album) Better Noise Music, Better Noise Music BNM-856-1, BNM-856-5 US 2020 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

850 663-2 Tommy Lee - Welcome To Planet Boom album art Tommy Lee Featuring Pamela Anderson Lee Tommy Lee Featuring Pamela Anderson Lee - Welcome To Planet Boom (Maxi, Single) London Records 850 663-2 Europe 1996 Sell This Version
155 962-2 Tommy Lee - Hold Me Down album art Tommy Lee Hold Me Down (Single) MCA Records 155 962-2 Europe 2002 Sell This Version
mcar-25868 Tommy Lee - Ashamed album art Tommy Lee Feat Chino Moreno Tommy Lee Feat Chino Moreno - Ashamed(CD, Single, Promo) MCA Records mcar-25868 US 2002 Sell This Version
PRO CD Tommy Lee - Tryin To Be Me album art Tommy Lee Tryin To Be Me (Single) TL Educational Services, Inc. PRO CD US 2005 Sell This Version
SPV 9976B CDS Tommy Lee - Good Times album art Tommy Lee Good Times (Single) Steamhammer SPV 9976B CDS Germany 2005 Sell This Version
none Tommy Lee - Hello Again album art Tommy Lee Hello Again(CD, Single, Promo) Contraband Music Group none US 2006 Sell This Version
MAU5061 Tommy Lee - #MSND album art Tommy Lee + DJ Aero Tommy Lee + DJ Aero - #MSND(3xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Mau5trap Recordings MAU5061 Canada 2013
none Tommy Lee - Tommy Lee (Tommy Lee Remix) album art Tyla Yaweh & Tommy Lee Tyla Yaweh & Tommy Lee - Tommy Lee (Tommy Lee Remix)(File, AAC, Single, 256) Epic, London Entertainment, Better Noise Music none 2020

Miscellaneous

MCAR-25720-2 Tommy Lee - Never A Dull Moment - Album Sampler album art Tommy Lee Never A Dull Moment - Album Sampler(CD, Enh, Promo, Smplr) MCA Records MCAR-25720-2 US 2002 Sell This Version
none Tommy Lee - Tommy Lee Interview CD Tommyland: The Ride album art Tommy Lee Tommy Lee Interview CD Tommyland: The Ride(CDr, Promo) Steamhammer none Germany 2005 Sell This Version