Tommy Lee

Real Name:
Thomas Lee Bass
Profile:
American musician (drummer), born 3 October 1962 in Athens, Greece. He is one of the founders of band Mötley Crüe.
He has been married to actress Pamela Anderson Lee.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
Viewing All | Tommy Lee

Loading