Julie Rogers

Real Name:
Julie Rolls
Profile:
British singer, born on April 6, 1943.
Sites:
Variations:

Albums

MG 20981 Julie Rogers - Julie Rogers album art Julie Rogers Julie Rogers (Album) Mercury MG 20981 Canada 1964 Sell This Version
131 201 MCL Julie Rogers - The Sound Of Julie album art Julie Rogers The Sound Of Julie (Album) Mercury 131 201 MCL New Zealand 1965 Sell This Version
20086 SMCL Julie Rogers - Contrasts album art Julie Rogers Contrasts (Album) Mercury 20086 SMCL UK 1966 Sell This Version
20100 MCL Julie Rogers - Songs Of Inspiration album art Julie Rogers Songs Of Inspiration (Album) Philips 20100 MCL UK 1967 Sell This Version
B.S.5514 Julie Rogers - Once More With Feeling album art Julie Rogers Once More With Feeling (Album) Ember Records B.S.5514 Australia 1970 Sell This Version
M31-1013 Julie Rogers - Julie Rogers ...With Feeling! album art Julie Rogers Julie Rogers ...With Feeling! (Album) Mega Records (4) M31-1013 US 1972 Sell This Version
NSPL 18501 Julie Rogers - My Name Is Julie album art Julie Rogers My Name Is Julie (Album) Pye Records NSPL 18501 UK 1976 Sell This Version
SRA-295026, SRA 295026 Julie Rogers - The Wedding album art Julie Rogers The Wedding (Album) Fontana SRA-295026, SRA 295026 Australia Unknown Sell This Version
T826 Julie Rogers - Julie Rogers album art Julie Rogers Julie Rogers(LP) World Record Club T826 UK Unknown Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

PE 7 Julie Rogers - ....The Wedding album art Julie Rogers ....The Wedding (EP) Philips PE 7 Australia 1964 Sell This Version
10023 MCE Julie Rogers - Julie Rogers album art Julie Rogers Julie Rogers (EP) Mercury, Mercury 10023 MCE UK 1964 Sell This Version
MF 838, 154227 MCF Julie Rogers - Like A Child / Our Day Will Come album art Julie Rogers Like A Child / Our Day Will Come (Single) Mercury, Mercury MF 838, 154227 MCF UK 1964 Sell This Version
MF 868, 154251 MCF Julie Rogers - Day By Day album art Julie Rogers Day By Day (Single) Mercury, Mercury MF 868, 154251 MCF UK 1964 Sell This Version
72332 Julie Rogers - The Wedding (La Novia) album art Julie Rogers The Wedding (La Novia) (Single) Mercury, Mercury 72332 US 1964 Sell This Version
MER-1001 Julie Rogers - The Wedding album art Julie Rogers The Wedding(7", Voc) Mercury MER-1001 Philippines 1964 Sell This Version
MF 809 Julie Rogers - It's Magic album art Julie Rogers It's Magic(7", Single, Mono) Mercury MF 809 UK 1964 Sell This Version
MF 858, 154245 MCF Julie Rogers - Sudden Love album art Julie Rogers Sudden Love (Single) Mercury, Mercury MF 858, 154245 MCF UK 1965 Sell This Version
72426 Julie Rogers - Hawaiian Wedding Song album art Julie Rogers Hawaiian Wedding Song (Single) Mercury 72426 US 1965 Sell This Version
DJ-71 Julie Rogers - Like A Child album art Julie Rogers Like A Child (Single) Mercury DJ-71 US 1965 Sell This Version
154 233 MCF Julie Rogers - Glocken Der Liebe (The Wedding) album art Julie Rogers Glocken Der Liebe (The Wedding)(7", Single, Mono) Mercury 154 233 MCF Germany 1965 Sell This Version
154 244 MCF Julie Rogers - Morgen Bist Du So Weit Von Mir album art Julie Rogers Morgen Bist Du So Weit Von Mir(7", Single) Mercury 154 244 MCF Germany 1965 Sell This Version
152.202 MCE Julie Rogers - Like A Child album art Julie Rogers Like A Child(7", EP) Mercury 152.202 MCE France 1965 Sell This Version
10028 MCE, 152 204 MCE Julie Rogers - The Sound Of Julie  album art Julie Rogers The Sound Of Julie (7", EP) Mercury 10028 MCE, 152 204 MCE UK 1965 Sell This Version
MF 917, 154 289 MCF Julie Rogers - I Love Him album art Julie Rogers I Love Him (Single) Mercury, Mercury MF 917, 154 289 MCF UK 1966 Sell This Version
BF-248 Julie Rogers - In My Room album art Julie Rogers In My Room (Single) Mercury, Mercury BF-248 Australia 1966 Sell This Version