Tom Cruise

Real Name:
Thomas Cruise Mapother IV
Profile:
American actor and producer, born 3 July 1962 in Syracuse, New York.
He started his career at age 19 in the film Endless Love (1981), before making his breakthrough in the comedy Risky Business (1983) and receiving widespread attention for starring in the action drama Top Gun (1986) as Lieutenant Pete "Maverick" Mitchell.
Sites:
Variations:
Viewing All | Tom Cruise
[a3056482]

Artist

Albums

16757, 16758 Tom Cruise - Risky Business (The Audio Movie Kit) album art Various Open Ended Features 6 to 10 and 8 more… Various - Risky Business (The Audio Movie Kit)(2xLP) Warner Bros. Pictures, Geffen Records 16757, 16758 US 1983 Sell This Version
none Tom Cruise - Electronic Orgy (The Rare-Songs Collection 1971 ✿ 1995) album art Tangerine Dream The Dream Is Always The Same Tangerine Dream - Electronic Orgy (The Rare-Songs Collection 1971 ✿ 1995)(4xCD, Unofficial) Orbiting Soundbits Gmbh none Germany 1997 Sell This Version
none Tom Cruise - Eyes Wide Shut album art Various Stanley Kubrick and 9 more… Various - Eyes Wide Shut(CD, Promo, Rad) Warner Bros. Pictures none Germany 1999 Sell This Version
WPBR 95085 Tom Cruise - America: A Tribute To Heroes album art Various Untitled Various - America: A Tribute To Heroes Warner Reprise Video WPBR 95085 Japan 2001 Sell This Version
88691995872 Tom Cruise - Rock Of Ages: Original Motion Picture Soundtrack album art Various I Want To Know What Love Is and 7 more… Various - Rock Of Ages: Original Motion Picture Soundtrack (Album) WaterTower Music 88691995872 Australia 2012 Sell This Version

Compilations

SDCI 81311 Tom Cruise - Hits A Sony Jun, 2012 album art Various Pour Some Sugar On Me Various - Hits A Sony Jun, 2012(CD, Comp, Promo) Sony Music Japan International Inc. SDCI 81311 Japan 2012 Sell This Version

Videos

88697 95205 9, 88697 95205 9 (1), 88697 95205 9 (2), 88697 95205 9 (3) Tom Cruise - Wetten Dass..? - 30 Jahre album art Various Kusswette (Vom 01.04.2006 Aus Halle An Der Saale) Various - Wetten Dass..? - 30 Jahre(3xDVD-V, Comp, Copy Prot.) Sony Music, Sony Music, Sony Music, Sony Music 88697 95205 9, 88697 95205 9 (1), 88697 95205 9 (2), 88697 95205 9 (3) Germany 2011 Sell This Version