Kirk Knight

Real Name:
Kirlan Labarrie
Profile:
Kirlan Labarrie (born November 16, 1995), better known by his stage name Kirk Knight, is an American rapper and record producer from Brooklyn, New York. He is a member of the hip hop collective Pro Era. His debut project, Late Knight Special, was released on October 30, 2015.
Sites:
In Groups:
[a3057474]

Artist

Albums

none Kirk Knight - Late Knight Special album art Kirk Knight Late Knight Special(12xFile, AAC, 256) Pro Era, Cinematic Music Group none US 2015
none Kirk Knight - Black Noise album art Kirk Knight Black Noise(11xFile, MP3, Album) Cinematic Music Group none US 2017
none Kirk Knight - IIWII album art Kirk Knight IIWII(LP, Album, Blu) Pro Era Records none US 2018 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

none Kirk Knight - Good Knight album art Kirk Knight Good Knight(File, AAC, Single, 256) Pro Era, Cinematic Music Group none US 2015