Trey Anastasio

Real Name:
Ernest Giuseppe Anastasio III
Profile:
Born: September 30, 1964, Fort Worth, Texas

Lead singer and guitarist for Phish.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

PD1001 Trey Anastasio - One Man's Trash album art Trey Anastasio One Man's Trash(CD, Album) Who Is She? Music PD1001 US 1998 Sell This Version
PD1003 Trey Anastasio - Trampled By Lambs & Pecked By The Dove album art Trey Anastasio, Tom Marshall (2) Trey Anastasio, Tom Marshall (2) - Trampled By Lambs & Pecked By The Dove(CD) Elektra PD1003 US 2000 Sell This Version
Trey Anastasio - Trey Anastasio album art Trey Anastasio Trey Anastasio (Album) Elektra Canada 2002 Sell This Version
62867-2 Trey Anastasio - Plasma album art Trey Anastasio Plasma(2xCD, Album) Elektra 62867-2 US 2003 Sell This Version
Trey Anastasio - Seis De Mayo album art Trey Anastasio Seis De Mayo (Album) Elektra US 2004 Sell This Version
Trey Anastasio - Shine album art Trey Anastasio Shine (Album) Columbia Japan 2005 Sell This Version
82876 75586 2 Trey Anastasio - Live In Chicago album art Trey Anastasio Live In Chicago(CD, Promo) Columbia 82876 75586 2 US 2005 Sell This Version
RJRTA-01 Trey Anastasio - Bar 17 album art Trey Anastasio Bar 17(CD, Album) Rubber Jungle Records RJRTA-01 US 2006 Sell This Version
Trey Anastasio - The Horseshoe Curve album art Trey Anastasio The Horseshoe Curve Rubber Jungle Records US 2007 Sell This Version
Trey Anastasio - Original Boardwalk Style album art Trey Anastasio ,and The Undectet Trey Anastasio ,and The Undectet - Original Boardwalk Style (Album) Rubber Jungle Records US 2008 Sell This Version
Trey Anastasio - Time Turns Elastic album art Trey Anastasio & Don Hart Trey Anastasio & Don Hart - Time Turns Elastic (Album) Rubber Jungle Records US 2009 Sell This Version
RJRTA-13 Trey Anastasio - TAB At The TAB album art Trey Anastasio TAB At The TAB(CD, Album) Rubber Jungle Records RJRTA-13 US 2010 Sell This Version
Trey Anastasio - Traveler album art Trey Anastasio Traveler ATO Records US 2012 Sell This Version
8-4475 Trey Anastasio - Hands On A Hardbody (Original Broadway Cast Recording) album art Trey Anastasio, Amanda Green (2) Trey Anastasio, Amanda Green (2) - Hands On A Hardbody (Original Broadway Cast Recording)(CD, Album) Ghostlight Records 8-4475 US 2013 Sell This Version
Trey Anastasio - Paper Wheels album art Trey Anastasio Paper Wheels (Album) Rubber Jungle Records, ATO Records US 2015 Sell This Version
none Trey Anastasio - Solo Acoustic Tour | 2018 2/18/2018 The Classic Center, Athens, GA album art Trey Anastasio Solo Acoustic Tour | 2018 2/18/2018 The Classic Center, Athens, GA(2xCDr, Album) Livephish.com none US 2018 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Prcd 1764 Trey Anastasio - Alive Again album art Trey Anastasio Alive Again(CD, Single, Ltd, Promo) Elektra Prcd 1764 US 2002 Sell This Version
Prcd 1812 Trey Anastasio - Cayman Review album art Trey Anastasio Cayman Review(CD, Single, Ltd, Promo) Elektra Prcd 1812 US 2002 Sell This Version
82876 75586 2 Trey Anastasio - Live In Chicago album art Trey Anastasio Live In Chicago(CD, EP, Promo) Columbia 82876 75586 2 US 2005 Sell This Version
Promo Trey Anastasio - Live In New York City  12.31.05 album art Trey Anastasio Live In New York City 12.31.05(CD, EP, Promo, S/Edition) Columbia Promo US 2005 Sell This Version
800314895725 Trey Anastasio - Live 2006  album art Trey Anastasio Live 2006 (CD, EP, Ltd, Promo) Rubber Jungle Records 800314895725 US 2006 Sell This Version
none Trey Anastasio - 18 Steps album art Trey Anastasio 18 Steps(CD, EP) Rubber Jungle Records none US 2006 Sell This Version
RJRTA06 Trey Anastasio - Lucius Beebe album art Trey Anastasio Lucius Beebe(CD, EP, Promo) Rubber Jungle Records RJRTA06 US 2007 Sell This Version
ATO0173/88088218261 Trey Anastasio - Traveler  album art Trey Anastasio Traveler (7", Single, Yel) ATO Records ATO0173/88088218261 US 2012 Sell This Version
ATO0170 Trey Anastasio - Scabbard album art Trey Anastasio Scabbard(7", Ltd, Red) Rubber Jungle Records ATO0170 US 2012 Sell This Version