Bob Hoskins

Real Name:
Robert William Hoskins Jr.
Profile:
Bob Hoskins was an English actor, born 26 October 1942 in Bury St. Edmunds, Suffolk, England, UK - died 29 April 2014 of pneumonia.
Sites:
Variations:
Viewing All | Bob Hoskins