Bob Hoskins

Bob Hoskins

Real Name:
Robert William Hoskins Jr.
Profile:
Bob Hoskins was an English actor, born 26 October 1942 in Bury St. Edmunds, Suffolk, England, UK - died 29 April 2014 of pneumonia.
Sites:
Variations:
Viewing All | Bob Hoskins

Bob Hoskins Discography

Singles & EPs

SS 1003 Jack Molette / Bob Hoskins Jack Molette / Bob Hoskins - Me And Her, Him And You / Something's Wrong In Dallas(7", Promo) Seeds & Stems Records SS 1003 US 1980 Sell This Version