HVL (2)

Real Name:
Gigi Jikia
Profile:
Electronic music producer, born October 20, 1990 in Tbilisi, Georgia.
Sites:
Aliases:
[a3060169]

Artist

Albums

HVL (2) - Ostati album art HVL (2) Ostati (Album) Organic Analogue Records UK 2018 Sell This Version
HVL (2) - Rhythmic Sonatas  album art HVL (2) Rhythmic Sonatas (Album) Bassiani Georgia 2019 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

HVL (2) - Across The Sun album art HVL (2) Across The Sun (EP) Housewax Germany 2013 Sell This Version
HVL (2) - Flats album art HVL (2) Flats Voyager (4) UK & Europe 2013 Sell This Version
RHROS 001 HVL (2) - Deep Survey EP album art HVL (2) Deep Survey EP(12", Ltd, Han) Rough House Rosie RHROS 001 Germany 2013 Sell This Version
RHROS 003 HVL (2) - Split Screen EP album art Alex Danilov / HVL (2) Alex Danilov / HVL (2) - Split Screen EP(12", W/Lbl, Red) Rough House Rosie RHROS 003 Germany 2013 Sell This Version
FLY 003 HVL (2) - Untitled album art HVL (2) - Monotix HVL (2) - Monotix - Untitled(12", EP) Flyance Records FLY 003 France 2014 Sell This Version
Perp-003 HVL (2) - Cosmic Expressions EP album art HVL (2) / CSPOK HVL (2) / CSPOK - Cosmic Expressions EP(12", EP) Perpetual Rhythms Perp-003 US 2014 Sell This Version
HVL (2) - Lucky Star Of High Minded album art HVL (2) Lucky Star Of High Minded (EP) Rough House Rosie Germany 2015 Sell This Version
OA 002 HVL (2) - Away From Everything We Know album art HVL (2) Away From Everything We Know(12", EP, Ltd, Cle) Organic Analogue Records OA 002 UK 2015 Sell This Version
HVL (2) - Persona Non Grata album art HVL (2) Persona Non Grata (EP) Linear Movement France 2015 Sell This Version
HVL (2) - Cosmic Hum EP album art HVL (2) presents Kiyadama HVL (2) presents Kiyadama - Cosmic Hum EP (EP) Rough House Rosie Germany 2016 Sell This Version
HESP003 HVL (2) - Bizarre Realms EP album art HVL (2) Bizarre Realms EP(12", EP) Hesperian Sound Division HESP003 UK 2016 Sell This Version
HVL (2) - Hidden Valley E.P. album art HVL (2) Hidden Valley E.P. (EP) Rough House Rosie Germany 2018 Sell This Version
TABR046 HVL (2) - მუდმივა album art HVL (2) მუდმივა(12", EP) Tabernacle Records (2) TABR046 UK 2018 Sell This Version
LONELY004 HVL (2) - Moon Halo  album art HVL (2) Moon Halo (12") Lonely Planets Rec LONELY004 Netherlands 2018 Sell This Version

DJ Mixes

Chubby012 HVL (2) - Chubby! Podcast012 - HVL album art HVL (2) Chubby! Podcast012 - HVL(File, MP3, Mixed) Chubby! Chubby012 Australia 2014
120 HVL (2) - Groove Podcast 120 - HVL album art HVL (2) Groove Podcast 120 - HVL(File, MP3, Mixed) Groove Podcast 120 Germany 2017