Nick Carter (2)

Real Name:
Nickolas Gene Carter
Profile:
Pop singer born on January 28, 1980 in Jamestown, New York.
Brother of Aaron Carter and Leslie Carter (4).
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Nick Carter (2) Discography Tracks

Albums

Nick Carter (2) - Now Or Never album art Nick Carter (2) Now Or Never (Album) Jive, Jive Israel 2002 Sell This Version
Nick Carter (2) - I'm Taking Off album art Nick Carter (2) I'm Taking Off (Album) Kaotic (2) Canada 2011 Sell This Version
none Nick Carter (2) - I'm Taking Off: Relaunched & Remixed album art Nick Carter (2) I'm Taking Off: Relaunched & Remixed(16xFile, AAC, Album, 256) Kaotic (2) none 2011
Nick Carter (2) - All American album art Nick Carter (2) All American (Album) Kaotic (2) US 2015 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Nick Carter (2) - Not Too Young, Not Too Old album art Aaron Carter F/ Nick Carter (2) Aaron Carter F/ Nick Carter (2) - Not Too Young, Not Too Old (Single) Jive US 2001 Sell This Version
Nick Carter (2) - Help Me album art Nick Carter (2) Help Me (Maxi, Single) Jive, Virgin Singapore 2002 Sell This Version
Nick Carter (2) - I Got You album art Nick Carter (2) I Got You (Maxi, Single) Jive, Jive Europe 2002 Sell This Version
Nick Carter (2) - Do I Have To Cry For You album art Nick Carter (2) Do I Have To Cry For You (Single) Jive Mexico 2002 Sell This Version
ZJCI 30024 Nick Carter (2) - I Got You album art Nick Carter (2) I Got You(CD, Maxi, Enh, Obi) Jive ZJCI 30024 Japan 2002 Sell This Version
Nick Carter (2) - Beautiful Lie album art Jennifer Paige & Nick Carter (2) Jennifer Paige & Nick Carter (2) - Beautiful Lie (Single) Glor Germany, Austria, & Switzerland 2009 Sell This Version
Nick Carter (2) - I'm Taking Off album art Nick Carter (2) I'm Taking Off (Single) Glor Germany 2011 Sell This Version
Nick Carter (2) - Just One Kiss album art Nick Carter (2) Just One Kiss (Single) Glor Japan 2011 Sell This Version
none Nick Carter (2) - Love Can't Wait album art Nick Carter (2) Love Can't Wait(File, AAC, Single, 256) 604 Records none Canada 2011
none Nick Carter (2) - Burning Up album art Nick Carter (2) Featuring Britton "Briddy" Shaw Nick Carter (2) Featuring Britton "Briddy" Shaw - Burning Up(CD, Single, Promo) Kaotic (2) none US 2011 Sell This Version
none Nick Carter (2) - I Will Wait album art Nick Carter (2) I Will Wait(File, AAC, Single, 256) Kaotic (2) none 2015

Compilations

Nick Carter (2) - Before The Backstreet Boys 1989-1993 album art Nick C.* Before The Backstreet Boys 1989-1993 (Comp) Dyenamic Discs US 2000 Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

7674090802 Nick Carter (2) - She Wants Me - Exclusive Twister Moves Remix album art Aaron Carter, Nick Carter (2) Aaron Carter, Nick Carter (2) - She Wants Me - Exclusive Twister Moves Remix(CD, Promo) Jive 7674090802 US 2003 Sell This Version
none Nick Carter (2) - I Gotta Get With You album art Nick Carter (2) I Gotta Get With You(File, MP3, 320) Not On Label (Nick Carter (2) Self-released) none 2013

Videos (33) Edit