Slongs Die Vanongs

Real Name:
Charissa Parassiadis
Profile:
Singer and rap-artist with Greek roots born on the 24th July 1978 at Antwerp
[a3061825]

Artist

Compilations

88985364062 Slongs Die Vanongs - Top 40 Vlaamse Hits (The Ultimate Top 40 Collection) album art Various Danse Me A Various - Top 40 Vlaamse Hits (The Ultimate Top 40 Collection)(2xCD, Comp) Sony Music 88985364062 Netherlands 2016 Sell This Version