Simon Fowler

Simon Fowler

Real Name:
Simon Geoffrey Fowler
Profile:
!! The portrait photographer is Simon Fowler (2).

Simon Fowler (born 25 April 1965 in Birmingham, England) is the lead vocalist and acoustic guitarist in Ocean Colour Scene.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Simon Fowler Discography

Albums

SODS001 Simon Fowler & Oscar Harrison Simon Fowler & Oscar Harrison - Live On The Riverboat(CD, Album, Ltd) Not On Label (Ocean Colour Scene Self-released) SODS001 UK 2002 Sell This Version