Apostolis Antymos

Real Name:
Αποστόλης Άνθιμος (Apostolis Anthimos)
Profile:
Born 25 September 1954 in Siemianowice Śląskie.

Is a jazz / rock oriented guitarist, drummer and keyboard player of Greek origin.
In Groups:
SBB
Variations:

Apostolis Antymos Discography Tracks

Albums

Apostolis Antymos - Days We Can't Forget album art Apostolos Anthimos* Days We Can't Forget (Album) GOWI Records Poland 1994 Sell This Version
Apostolis Antymos - Theatro Live album art Apostolis Anthimos* Theatro Live (Album) Selles Enterprises Poland 1999 Sell This Version
MMP CD 0396 Apostolis Antymos - Back To The North album art Apostolis Anthimos* Back To The North(CD, Album) Metal Mind Records MMP CD 0396 Poland 2006 Sell This Version
MMP CD 0648 Apostolis Antymos - Miniatures album art Apostolis Anthimos* Miniatures(CD, Album) Metal Mind Productions MMP CD 0648 Poland 2008 Sell This Version
MMP CD 0786 DG Apostolis Antymos - Parallel Worlds album art Apostolis Antymos Parallel Worlds(CD, Album, Dig) Metal Mind Productions MMP CD 0786 DG Poland 2018 Sell This Version