Jakke

Real Name:
Jari Hallikainen
Profile:
Finnish punk/hardcore singer. Died November 29, 2007.
In Groups:

Albums

PRO-011 Jakke - Propaganda - Hardcore '83 album art Various Kytät On Natsisikoja Various - Propaganda - Hardcore '83 Propaganda Records, Propaganda (7) PRO-011 Finland 1983 Sell This Version

Compilations

RIOT-001 Jakke - Oi-Warning album art Various Sekoilee... Various - Oi-Warning(Cass, Comp) Riot Productions RIOT-001 Finland 1981 Sell This Version