Ferdinand Graf Zeppelin

Real Name:
Ferdinand Adolf Heinrich August Graf von Zeppelin
Profile:
German general and aircraft manufacturer, born 8 July 1838 in Konstanz, Germany, died 8 March 1917 in Berlin, Germany. Founder of the Zeppelin Airship company.
Sites:
Variations:
[a3064310]

Artist

Ferdinand Graf Zeppelin Discography Tracks

Albums

Ferdinand Graf Zeppelin - Sein Leben Und Werk album art Graf Zeppelin* Sein Leben Und Werk (Album) SABA, SABA Germany 1967 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

none Ferdinand Graf Zeppelin - Ein Wort Des Grafen Zeppelin An Das Deutsche Volk album art Ferdinand Graf von Zeppelin* Ein Wort Des Grafen Zeppelin An Das Deutsche Volk(Shellac, 12", Etch, 400) Favorite Special-Record none Germany 1908 Sell This Version