Stefie Shock

Real Name:
Stéphane Caron
Profile:
Canadian singer and songwriter, born 9 March 1969 in Montreal, Québec, Canada.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
Viewing All | Stefie Shock

Albums

MPM2-1278 Stefie Shock - Presque Rien album art Stefie Shock Presque Rien(CD, Album) Multipass Music MPM2-1278 Canada 2000 Sell This Version
Stefie Shock - Le Décor album art Stefie Shock Le Décor (Album) Disques Atlantis Canada 2003 Sell This Version
ATCD-5616 Stefie Shock - Les Vendredis album art Stefie Shock Les Vendredis(CD, Album) Disques Atlantis ATCD-5616 Canada 2006 Sell This Version
none Stefie Shock - Hommage à Bashung album art Daniel Lavoie, Louis-Jean Cormier, Stefie Shock, Bïa, Stéphanie Lapointe Daniel Lavoie, Louis-Jean Cormier, Stefie Shock, Bïa, Stéphanie Lapointe - Hommage à Bashung(CDr, Album, Promo) Radio Canada none Canada 2010 Sell This Version
TACD-4573 Stefie Shock - La Mécanique De L'Amour album art Stefie Shock La Mécanique De L'Amour(CD, Album, dig) Tacca Musique TACD-4573 Canada 2011 Sell This Version
TMUCD5885 Stefie Shock - Avant l'aube album art Stefie Shock Avant l'aube(CD, Album) Tandem.mu TMUCD5885 Canada 2014 Sell This Version
COYOTE011 Stefie Shock - Chansons de Gainsbourg - 12 Belles Dans La Peau album art Stefie Shock Chansons de Gainsbourg - 12 Belles Dans La Peau(CD, Album) Coyote Records (14), Simone Records (2) COYOTE011 Canada 2016 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

MPM2-4512 Stefie Shock Rébarbatives(CD, Single, Promo) MultiPass Music MPM2-4512 Canada 2000 Sell This Version
8893452 Stefie Shock - Je Combats Le Spleen album art Stefie Shock Je Combats Le Spleen(CD, Single, Promo, Car) Multipass Music 8893452 France 2000 Sell This Version
MPM2-1278-6DJ Stefie Shock La Jungle(CD, Single, Promo) Multipass Music MPM2-1278-6DJ Canada 2002 Sell This Version
ATCD-5605-1 Stefie Shock - L'Amour Dans Le Désert (Montuno, Baby) album art Stefie Shock L'Amour Dans Le Désert (Montuno, Baby)(CD, Single, Promo) Atlantis (14) ATCD-5605-1 Canada 2003 Sell This Version

Compilations

SPLK-7400 Stefie Shock - Tubes, Remixes Et Prémonitions album art Stefie Shock Tubes, Remixes Et Prémonitions(CD, Comp) Unidisc, Tandem.mu SPLK-7400 Canada 2009 Sell This Version