Alexis HK

Real Name:
Alexis Djoshkounian
Profile:
French singer, born 2 April 1974 in Yvelines, France.
Sites:
Aliases:

Alexis HK Discography Tracks

Albums

Alexis HK - Belle Ville album art Alexis HK Belle Ville (Album) Musiques Hybrides France 2002 Sell This Version
Alexis HK - L'Homme Du Moment album art Alexis HK L'Homme Du Moment (Album) Labels, Musiques Hybrides Europe 2004 Sell This Version
09463434667807 Alexis HK - C'que T'es Belle En Live album art Alexis HK C'que T'es Belle En Live(CD, Album) EMI 09463434667807 France 2005 Sell This Version
Alexis HK - Les Affranchis album art Alexis HK Les Affranchis (Album) La Familia, Abacaba France 2008 Sell This Version
ERB4429 Alexis HK - Rêve Générale album art Agnès Bihl, Grand Corps Malade, Alexis HK Agnès Bihl, Grand Corps Malade, Alexis HK - Rêve Générale(2xCD, Album, Ltd) Éditions Raoul Breton ERB4429 France 2009 Sell This Version
none Alexis HK - Ronchonchon et compagnie album art Alexis HK, Liz Cherhal Alexis HK, Liz Cherhal - Ronchonchon et compagnie(CD, Album) Formulette Production none France 2010 Sell This Version
Alexis HK - Le Dernier Présent album art Alexis HK Le Dernier Présent (Album) La Familia France 2012 Sell This Version
LF-191-086 Alexis HK - Georges & Moi album art Alexis HK Georges & Moi(CD, Album) La Familia LF-191-086 France 2017 Sell This Version
LF-191-087LP / AD4944LP Alexis HK - Comme Un Ours album art Alexis HK Comme Un Ours(LP, Album) La Familia LF-191-087LP / AD4944LP France 2018 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Visa 7295 Alexis HK - Micth album art Alexis HK Micth(CD, Single, Promo, Car) Musiques Hybrides Visa 7295 France 2003 Sell This Version
Visa 7199 Alexis HK - C'que T'es Belle album art Alexis HK C'que T'es Belle(CD, Single, Promo, Car) Musiques Hybrides Visa 7199 France 2003 Sell This Version
0724381664124 Alexis HK Norvège(CDr, Single, Promo) Labels 0724381664124 France 2004 Sell This Version
LF-191-083 Alexis HK - Georges Et Moi album art Alexis HK Georges Et Moi(10", EP, Ltd) La Familia LF-191-083 France 2015 Sell This Version

Videos (3) Edit