Chiara Mastroianni

Real Name:
Chiara-Charlotte Mastroianni
Profile:
French-Italian actress, born on May 28th, 1972 in Paris, France.
She is the daughter of Catherine Deneuve and Marcello Mastroianni.
From 2002 to 2005 she was married to Benjamin Biolay with whom she released an album as Home (5).
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
Viewing All | Chiara Mastroianni

Albums

5099950277421 Chiara Mastroianni - Home album art Benjamin Biolay, Chiara Mastroianni Benjamin Biolay, Chiara Mastroianni - Home(CD, Album, RE) Virgin 5099950277421 France 2004 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

VISA 7383 Chiara Mastroianni - Je Ne T'Ai Pas Aimé album art Benjamin Biolay, Chiara Mastroianni Benjamin Biolay, Chiara Mastroianni - Je Ne T'Ai Pas Aimé(CD, Single, Promo) Virgin VISA 7383 France 2004 Sell This Version
none Chiara Mastroianni - Eye Of The Tiger album art Chiara Mastroianni Eye Of The Tiger(CDr, Single, Promo, Smplr) Minos-EMI S.A. none Greece 2007 Sell This Version

Videos

7243 5444562 0 Chiara Mastroianni - Folle De Toi album art Benjamin Biolay, Chiara Mastroianni Benjamin Biolay, Chiara Mastroianni - Folle De Toi(DVD, Promo) Virgin 7243 5444562 0 France 2005 Sell This Version