Chiara Mastroianni

Chiara Mastroianni

Real Name:
Chiara-Charlotte Mastroianni
Profile:
French-Italian actress, born on May 28th, 1972 in Paris, France.
She is the daughter of Catherine Deneuve and Marcello Mastroianni.
From 2002 to 2005 she was married to Benjamin Biolay with whom she released an album as Home (5).
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
Viewing All | Chiara Mastroianni

Chiara Mastroianni Discography

Singles & EPs

none Benjamin Biolay, Chiara Mastroianni Benjamin Biolay, Chiara Mastroianni - La Ballade Du Mois De Juin(CD, Single, Promo) Virgin none France 2004 Sell This Version
VISA 7383 Benjamin Biolay, Chiara Mastroianni Benjamin Biolay, Chiara Mastroianni - Je Ne T'Ai Pas Aimé(CD, Single, Promo) Virgin VISA 7383 France 2004 Sell This Version
none Chiara Mastroianni Eye Of The Tiger(CDr, Single, Promo, Smplr) Minos-EMI S.A. none Greece 2007 Sell This Version