Татьяна Найник

Real Name:
Татьяна Борисовна Найник (Tatyana Borisovna Naynik)
Profile:
Born April 6, 1978 in Leningrad (Saint Petersburg), USSR.
In Groups:
Variations:

Vocals

Татьяна Найник - Попытка №5 album art ВИА Гра ВИА Гра - Попытка №5 (Album) Columbia Russia 2002 Sell This Version