Blake Xolton

Real Name:
Roger Edward Bloomquist
Profile:
Composer, recording artist, and poet.
Born December 25, 1953.
Died September 17, 2017.
Variations:
Viewing All | Blake Xolton

Albums

ROSE 166 CD Blake Xolton - Cool On My Skin album art Blake Xolton & The Spirit Warriors Blake Xolton & The Spirit Warriors - Cool On My Skin (Album) New Rose Records ROSE 166 CD France 1988 Sell This Version
ROSE 166, 93.291/93.292 Blake Xolton - Cool On My Skin album art Blake Xolton Cool On My Skin(LP, Album, RE) New Rose Records, Martian Records ROSE 166, 93.291/93.292 France 1989 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

MARTIAN 4444 Blake Xolton - Merry Christmas album art Blake Xolton And The Martians (4) Blake Xolton And The Martians (4) - Merry Christmas(7") Martian Records (3) MARTIAN 4444 US 1980 Sell This Version
NEW 124 Blake Xolton - Powder Puff album art Blake Xolton Powder Puff(7", Single) New Rose Records NEW 124 France 1989 Sell This Version