Elliot Murphy

Real Name:
Elliott James Murphy, Jr.
Profile:
American singer-songwriter, novelist, producer and journalist born March 16, 1949 in Rockville Centre, New York.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

Elliott Murphy - Light Of Day (A Tribute To Bruce Springsteen) album art Various Better Days (as Elliot Murphy) Various - Light Of Day (A Tribute To Bruce Springsteen) (Comp) Revolver Records (3) UK 2003 Sell This Version

Compilations

842710 2 Elliott Murphy - Ancienne Belgique • AB-CD album art Various Diamonds By The Yard (as Elliot Murphy) Various - Ancienne Belgique • AB-CD(CD, Comp) Virgin Music (Belgium) 842710 2 Belgium 1996 Sell This Version