Elliott James Murphy

Real Name:
Elliott James Murphy, Jr.
Profile:
American singer-songwriter, novelist, producer and journalist born March 16, 1949 in Rockville Centre, New York.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
All | Elliott Murphy | Viewing Elliott James Murphy

Albums

Elliott Murphy - Après Le Déluge album art Elliott James Murphy* Après Le Déluge (Album) Fan Club France 1987 Sell This Version
Elliott Murphy - Change Will Come album art Elliott James Murphy* Change Will Come (Album) New Rose Records France 1988 Sell This Version
Elliott Murphy - 12 album art Elliott James Murphy* 12 (Album) New Rose Records Europe 1990 Sell This Version
Elliott Murphy - Affairs Etc... album art Elliott James Murphy* Affairs Etc... (Album) Teichiku Records Co., Ltd. Japan 1990 Sell This Version

Compilations

422401, FCD 119 Elliott Murphy - New York / Paris album art Elliott James Murphy* New York / Paris(2xCD, Comp) Fan Club, Fan Club 422401, FCD 119 France 1992 Sell This Version