Didier Super

Real Name:
Olivier Haudegond
Profile:
Didier Super, of his real name Olivier Haudegond1, been born in DOUAI (North France) February 27th, 1973, is a comedian, a humorist, a singer, and French musician.

Didier Super appears in the media world in 2002, with a CD to the corrosive texts. After several years of concerts, he puts since 2008 the accent on the "funny" side of his career, with an one-man-show, a parody of musical, and a comic strip on sound parcours.
Sites:
Aliases:

Albums

Didier Super - Vaut Mieux En Rire Que S'En Foutre album art Didier Super Vaut Mieux En Rire Que S'En Foutre (Album) V2 France 2002 Sell This Version
Didier Super - Vaut Mieux En Rire Que S'En Foutre II album art Didier Super Vaut Mieux En Rire Que S'En Foutre II (Album) V2 France 2007 Sell This Version
530 736-9 Didier Super - Ben Quoi? album art Didier Super Ben Quoi?(CD, Album) V2 530 736-9 France 2008 Sell This Version
Didier Super - La Merde Des Autres album art Didier Super Et Sa Discomobile* Didier Super Et Sa Discomobile* - La Merde Des Autres (Album) Label Maison France 2009 Sell This Version
846.A080.022 Didier Super - Vacances A Vos Frais - Sampler album art Didier Super And The Aro String Band Didier Super And The Aro String Band - Vacances A Vos Frais - Sampler(CD, Album) Eliott 846.A080.022 France 2016 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

VVR5028117 Didier Super - Arrête De Te La Péter / Y'En A Des Biens album art Didier Super Arrête De Te La Péter / Y'En A Des Biens(7") Chronowax VVR5028117 France 2004 Sell This Version
VVR5035483 Didier Super - Je Veux être Une Star album art Didier Super Je Veux être Une Star(CD, Single, Car) V2 VVR5035483 France 2005 Sell This Version

Compilations

LM 039 LP, 309.A114.012 Didier Super - Le Moins Pire De Didier Super album art Didier Super Le Moins Pire De Didier Super(2xLP, Comp, Gat) Label Maison, PIAS France LM 039 LP, 309.A114.012 France 2010 Sell This Version