DUG (3)

DUG (3)

Aliases:

DUG (3) Discography

Vocals

Gizelle D'Cole Gizelle D'Cole - Gizelle D'Cole (Album) Sony Discos US 1999 Sell This Version

Instruments & Performance

Corey Hart You & I and 2 more… Corey Hart - Jade (Album) Columbia Canada 1998 Sell This Version

Production

Corey Hart You & I and 2 more… Corey Hart - Jade (Album) Columbia Canada 1998 Sell This Version

Technical

Widowmaker (2) Widowmaker (2) - Stand By For Pain (Album) CMC International Records Canada 1994 Sell This Version
DVCDP 00144 Drill Drill - Go To Hell(CD, Maxi, Promo) DV8 Records DVCDP 00144 US 1995 Sell This Version
AMSAD 00084 Raw Stilo Raw Stilo - Cutie(CD, Maxi, Promo, Car) A&M Records AMSAD 00084 US 1995 Sell This Version
Drill Drill - Drill (Album) DV8 Records US 1995 Sell This Version
Ritchie Blackmore's Rainbow* Ritchie Blackmore's Rainbow* - Stranger In Us All (Album) RCA (2) Russia 1995 Sell This Version
Celine Dion* Celine Dion* - Falling Into You (Album) Columbia, Columbia Europe 1996 Sell This Version
The Great Kat The Great Kat - Guitar Goddess (MiniAlbum, EP) TPR Music US 1996 Sell This Version
Fat (3) Fat (3) - Fat (Album) DV8 Records US 1997 Sell This Version
Uranium 235 Uranium 235 - Cultural Minority (Album) Harder Than Normal Records US 1998 Sell This Version
Corey Hart You & I and 2 more… Corey Hart - Jade (Album) Columbia Canada 1998 Sell This Version
Rosie O'Donnell Have Yourself A Merry Little Christmas Rosie O'Donnell - A Rosie Christmas (Album) Columbia US 1999 Sell This Version
7243 8 10995 2 0, CDPTY217 Svala Love Me, Love Me Not Svala - The Real Me(CD, Album) Virgin, Priority Records 7243 8 10995 2 0, CDPTY217 Europe 2001 Sell This Version
Delta Goodrem Born To Try Delta Goodrem - Born To Try (Maxi, Single) Epic Australia 2002 Sell This Version
none The Great Kat The Great Kat - Wagner's War(CD, Album) TPR Music none US 2002 Sell This Version
Britney Spears Early Mornin' Britney Spears - In The Zone (Album) Jive Saudi Arabia 2003 Sell This Version
Delta Goodrem Born To Try Delta Goodrem - Innocent Eyes (Album) Epic Australia 2003 Sell This Version

Management

CDMFN 175 Widowmaker (2) Widowmaker (2) - Stand By For Pain(CD, Album) Music For Nations CDMFN 175 UK & Europe 1994 Sell This Version